Stevenson Elisabeth Eve
JAB · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 113
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th75.9%54.677
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
4th90.6%1:56.360
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
11th78.4%5:09.597
Heat 2 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
10th88.7%09:51.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
12th85.3%09:56.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
11th90.0%15:14.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
14th81.1%24:04.1
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
5th86.5%25:57.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
10th87.5%30:34.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
6th83.4%56.350
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
4th87.1%2:20.730
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
8th95.5%5:20.005
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
16th87.6%11:51.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th84.8%52.010
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-2 500m→
11th89.6%1:49.260
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20233 seasons2025K-2 2000m→
4th92.6%11:04.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th85.8%24:09.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze77.5%44.810
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons2025K-4 500m→
4th93.8%1:52.890
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:56.360▼ 2.2 pts since age 1329 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 1:49.260▲ 7.9 pts since age 1118 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 56.350▲ 2.5 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:20.730▲ 7.6 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 52.0104 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 1:52.890▲ 3.1 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:20.005▲ 14.6 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 200m
PB 44.810▼ 4.9 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:51.3▲ 7.5 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1700m
PB 09:51.5▼ 2.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:56.3▲ 4.7 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132025U1454.677 75.9%8th A·9→K-1 1000mage 132025U145:09.597 78.4%11th H·18→K-1 3000mage 142026U1415:14.1 90.0%11th A·29→K-1 4000mage 132025U1424:04.1 81.1%14th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132025U1425:57.9 86.5%5th A·28→K-1 6000mage 142026U1430:34.1 87.5%10th A·23→K-2 2000mage 112023U1211:04.8 92.6%4th A·8→K-2 5000mage 132025U1424:09.3 85.8%5th A·17→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.