Stiskálková Dorka
PRV · 2023 to 2024
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 18
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
8th63.0%1:16.909
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U18 Women
20232 seasons2024C-1 500m→
5th67.9%3:19.420
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Women
C-1 1000m→
7th66.7%7:12.297
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
4th74.4%14:45.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U18 Women
20232 seasons2024C-1 4000m→
19th52.4%48:09.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th74.6%1:05.120
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th75.3%3:11.930
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
12th76.5%12:35.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:16.909▲ 9.8 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 14:45.9▲ 15.7 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 500mage 132024U183:19.420 67.9%5th A·5→C-1 1000mage 132024U187:12.297 66.7%22nd A·12→C-1 4000mage 132024U1848:09.1 52.4%19th A·19→C-2 200mage 132024U181:18.760 80.8%2nd A·2→C-2 500mage 132024U182:40.107 80.8%9th A·10→K-2 200mage 122023U121:01.390 68.3%6th A·8→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:05.120 74.6%5th H·5→MK-1 500mage 122023U123:11.930 75.3%9th B·9→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1212:35.9 76.5%12th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.