Studničková Klára
ONV · 2018 to 2024
- Starts
- 179
- Finals
- 111
- Wins
- 12
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver99.4%50.180
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U18 Women
20196 seasons · best in 20232024C-1 500m→
Bronze95.8%2:22.186
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U18 Women
20196 seasons · best in 20232024C-1 1000m→
2nd98.0%5:04.100
Semifinal · Olympic Hopes 2022
Set in U17 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20222024C-1 2000m→
4th99.0%10:30.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2023C-1 3500m→
8th82.6%19:51.2
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
C-1 4000m→
Bronze98.1%23:12.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023C-1 5000m→
Bronze98.8%21:48.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
20205 seasons · best in 20212024C-1 9000m→
7th86.4%42:11.0
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 200m→
8th56.7%1:18.565
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
7th63.4%3:04.424
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th57.7%7:13.581
Heat 6 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th90.0%38.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20196 seasons2024C-2 500m→
5th91.1%2:06.948
Final · 2024 Junior and U23 Canoe Sprint European Championships Bratislava
Set in U23 Women
20196 seasons2024C-2 1000m→
Gold95.5%4:51.120
Final · Olympic Hopes 2022
Set in U17 Women
C-2 5000m→
Silver99.3%22:07.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U18 Women
20195 seasons · best in 20212023IC-4 200m→
Silver89.9%45.640
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
IC-4 500m→
Silver99.2%2:03.136
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in Senior Women
20205 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 200m→
9th53.0%1:19.771
Heat 1 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 500m→
8th54.5%3:13.366
Heat 1 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
C-1 200m
PB 50.180▼ 1.2 pts since age ~1443 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:22.186▼ 9.7 pts since age ~1443 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 500m
PB 2:06.948▲ 2.8 pts since age ~1422 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 38.000▲ 6.8 pts since age ~1419 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 1000m
PB 5:04.100▼ 10.9 pts since age ~1615 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 21:48.8▼ 11.0 pts since age ~146 starts · 5 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 22:07.5▲ 4.3 pts since age ~146 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 2:03.136▲ 11.5 pts since age ~146 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:30.63 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 4000m
PB 23:12.3▼ 8.6 pts since age ~152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3500mage ~132019U1619:51.2 82.6%8th A·12→C-1 9000mage ~132019U1642:11.0 86.4%7th A·12→C-2 1000mage ~162022U174:51.120 95.5%1st A·5→IC-4 200mage ~17202345.640 89.9%2nd A·5→K-1 200mage ~122018U141:18.565 56.7%8th H·8→K-1 500mage ~122018U143:04.424 63.4%7th H·8→K-1 1000mage ~122018U147:13.581 57.7%9th H·9→K-2 200mage ~122018U141:19.771 53.0%9th H·9→K-2 500mage ~122018U143:13.366 54.5%8th H·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.