Suba Lilla
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2011 to 2014
- Starts
- 26
- Finals
- 22
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
8th83.4%04:33.000
I. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
8th88.8%10:15.860
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
K-1 4000m→
Bronze88.2%20:15.800
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
8th86.2%54:50.900
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver93.8%10:20.120
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U11 Women
20113 seasons · best in 20122013MK-1 5000m→
11th89.1%29:14.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Silver99.0%07:01.270
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 5000m→
Silver97.4%24:01.310
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U12 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th97.7%03:52.400
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold92.2%09:56.080
Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny Kajak-kenu verseny, 2011
Set in U11 Women
20112 seasons · best in 20112012MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:35.780
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 104.5 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasons2013* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:56.080▲ 2.6 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 132014U1404:33.000 83.4%8th H·9→K-1 2000mage 132014U1310:15.860 88.8%11th A·20→K-1 4000mage 132014U1320:15.800 88.2%3rd A·7→K-1 10000mage 132014U1354:50.900 86.2%8th A·14→K-2 5000mage 122013U1224:01.310 97.4%2nd A·4→K-4 1000mage 132014U1403:52.400 97.7%4th A·9→MK-1 5000mage 112012U1129:14.000 89.1%11th A·28→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 122013U1207:01.270 99.0%2nd A·8→MK-4 2000mage 122013U1209:35.780 100.0%1st A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.