Svobodová Nikola
JAB · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th83.2%50.426
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
20224 seasons2025K-1 500m→
6th84.5%2:16.510
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U16 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
6th86.2%4:52.055
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 2000m→
45th78.3%11:18.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-1 3000m→
21st85.3%17:45.3
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U18 Women
K-1 3400m→
8th84.9%21:21.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U18 Women
K-1 4000m→
44th79.1%25:23.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
33rd85.2%29:15.3
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U16 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th85.0%49.920
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20232026K-2 500m→
4th90.3%2:08.400
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U18 Women
20224 seasons2025K-2 5000m→
13th84.8%27:10.8
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U16 Women
K-4 200m→
7th62.2%55.900
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in Senior Mixed
K-4 500m→
5th84.4%2:01.424
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U16 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:16.510▲ 8.4 pts since age 1413 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 50.426▲ 2.1 pts since age 1412 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:08.400▲ 4.1 pts since age 1412 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:52.055▲ 5.9 pts since age 157 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 49.920▼ 11.1 pts since age 144 starts · 4 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 152023U1611:18.7 78.3%45th A·46→K-1 3000mage 172025U1817:45.3 85.3%21st A·24→K-1 3400mage 172025U1821:21.6 84.9%8th A·10→K-1 4000mage 152023U1625:23.8 79.1%44th A·46→K-1 5000mage 152023U1629:15.3 85.2%33rd A·7→K-2 5000mage 152023U1627:10.8 84.8%13th A·15→K-4 200mage 172025SENIOR55.900 62.2%7th B·7→K-4 500mage 162024U162:01.424 84.4%5th H·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.