Szabó Luca
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club · 2018 to 2022
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 52
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th88.4%02:18.635
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
8th76.1%05:28.746
VI. Előfutam · Kajak edzésverseny, Parakenu Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
19th76.2%12:41.160
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver95.6%04:09.560
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th94.3%02:00.850
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
Silver98.3%04:05.537
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Gold93.0%08:47.798
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20202022K-2 15000m→
12th86.7%01:10:13.500
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
6th84.8%01:50.800
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver98.0%03:41.526
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Mixed
20203 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 2000m→
Silver98.3%07:52.523
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.9%09:32.690
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-2 5000m→
8th95.0%21:56.300
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 5000m→
Silver97.4%19:50.060
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:41.526▼ 0.8 pts since age 1313 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 05:00.000▼ 6.4 pts since age 139 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
2022* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:00.0006 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 500m
PB 02:00.0005 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-4 2000m
PB 07:52.5233 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:32.690▲ 12.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142021U1402:18.635 88.4%8th A·10→K-2 200mage 152022U18—6th H·7→K-2 15000mage 152022U1601:10:13.500 86.7%12th A·15→K-4 500mage 152022U1801:50.800 84.8%4th A·6→MK-1 2000mage 112018U1112:41.160 76.2%19th A·24→MK-1 6000mage 132020U13—2nd A·6→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:09.560 95.6%2nd A·4→MK-2 5000mage 122019U1221:56.300 95.0%8th A·14→MK-4 5000mage 112018U1219:50.060 97.4%2nd A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.