Szabó Rebeka
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2017 to 2019
- Starts
- 23
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th80.7%04:18.360
II. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
9th85.8%10:33.170
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 10000m→
15th84.3%50:11.690
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze84.1%02:53.970
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 2000m→
24th82.8%12:17.600
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
36th75.4%30:17.010
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
18th88.7%55:40.720
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
7th81.4%03:32.750
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th90.3%03:53.530
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
9th92.9%09:16.320
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze95.1%08:13.000
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th98.6%08:33.700
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:33.170▲ 4.6 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:53.970▼ 12.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142019U1404:18.360 80.7%6th H·7→K-1 10000mage 142019U1450:11.690 84.3%15th A·24→K-2 1000mage 142019U1403:53.530 90.3%4th A·5→K-2 2000mage 142019U1409:16.320 92.9%9th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142019U1408:13.000 95.1%3rd A·10→MK-1 2000mage 122017U1212:17.600 82.8%5th A·7→MK-1 5000mage 122017U1230:17.010 75.4%36th A·37→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1355:40.720 88.7%18th A·21→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122017U1303:32.750 81.4%7th A·7→MK-4 2000mage 132018U1308:33.700 98.6%4th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.