Szalma Rádha Lívia
MVM Szegedi Vízisport SE · 2016 to 2020
- Starts
- 39
- Finals
- 33
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
4th90.8%04:57.950
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th88.6%10:02.230
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
7th89.6%47:13.200
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze93.4%02:38.830
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019MK-1 2000m→
7th92.3%11:30.940
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver95.1%06:21.830
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th82.9%02:02.714
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-2 1000m→
7th88.7%04:11.432
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze97.7%08:22.339
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20183 seasons2020K-2 10000m→
Bronze94.0%44:33.970
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
K-4 500m→
6th91.1%01:51.298
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze96.3%10:05.970
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-2 5000m→
Bronze96.3%22:13.340
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-4 2000m→
8th89.8%09:42.700
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 8.5 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:38.830▼ 8.5 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:05.970▲ 9.7 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:30.940▲ 9.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 22:13.340▲ 10.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142019U1404:57.950 90.8%5th SF·9→K-1 2000mage 142019U1410:02.230 88.6%14th A·35→K-1 4000mage 152020U15—1st A·6→K-1 9000mage 152020U15—2nd A·6→K-1 10000mage 142019U1447:13.200 89.6%7th A·26→K-2 500mage 152020U1502:02.714 82.9%5th A·6→K-2 1000mage 152020U1504:11.432 88.7%5th A·7→K-2 10000mage 132018U1344:33.970 94.0%3rd A·9→K-4 500mage 152020U1601:51.298 91.1%6th A·8→MK-1 300mage 112016U11—2nd A·4→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122017U1206:21.830 95.1%2nd A·6→MK-4 2000mage 112016U1209:42.700 89.8%8th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.