Számfira Lili
SZVTSZ Vízisport Szakosztály · 2019 to 2025
- Starts
- 67
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th78.4%00:59.918
IV. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2025C-1 500m→
5th83.4%02:38.418
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025C-1 1000m→
8th76.3%06:09.683
II. Előfutam · I. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2024
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:48.129
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20222025C-1 5000m→
4th93.8%24:57.870
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023C-1 10000m→
10th86.8%57:37.170
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
MC-1 2000m→
4th93.3%12:12.623
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MC-1 5000m→
Bronze91.6%28:15.680
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 RELAY 800m→
6th83.6%05:20.064
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
6th93.2%02:19.391
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20223 seasons2024C-2 1000m→
4th97.9%04:40.975
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023C-2 2000m→
Silver98.4%09:28.228
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023IC-4 500m→
3rd93.8%02:13.193
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
20222 seasons2023PC-2 2000m→
4th79.9%14:16.030
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
PC-4 2000m→
Silver94.6%10:36.110
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
20192 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:38.418▼ 7.1 pts since age 1417 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:19.391▼ 4.2 pts since age 138 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:48.129▼ 14.0 pts since age 137 starts · 4 seasonsMC-1 2000m
PB 12:12.623▲ 0.2 pts since age 117 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:40.975▼ 12.8 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 2000m
PB 09:28.228▲ 1.6 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 02:13.193▲ 13.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 200m
PB 00:59.918▲ 1.9 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 24:57.870▼ 0.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 RELAY 800m
PB 05:20.064▲ 16.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 2000m
PB 10:36.110▼ 0.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.