Szarka Dalma
Budapesti Honvéd SE · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 21
- Finals
- 18
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th87.5%02:16.760
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th88.7%04:42.020
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
15th89.7%09:59.450
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
11th91.3%48:51.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th96.3%10:38.686
Döntő I. · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 10000m→
8th93.1%53:42.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze97.2%03:01.340
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th89.1%02:06.620
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver99.2%08:28.703
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Silver98.9%01:43.754
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
4th93.5%09:37.286
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:57.723
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:38.686▲ 7.3 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:59.4502 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:57.723▼ 3.9 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:16.760 87.5%7th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:42.020 88.7%6th H·8→K-1 5000mage 142026U14—15th A·15→K-1 10000mage 142026U1448:51.000 91.3%11th A·26→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:06.620 89.1%5th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:28.703 99.2%2nd A·21→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:43.754 98.9%2nd A·7→MK-1 5000mage 132025U13—8th A·9→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1353:42.530 93.1%8th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:01.340 97.2%3rd A·6→MK-2 2000mage 132025U1309:37.286 93.5%4th A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.