Szeghalmi Lili Fanni
Dunakeszi Kajak Club · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th89.1%02:14.220
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U15 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
30th83.2%11:00.439
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 15000m→
20th89.6%01:11:00.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
MK-1 2000m→
31st75.6%12:51.751
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze92.4%03:07.160
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold89.7%04:44.710
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th80.7%02:12.160
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
Bronze92.6%04:13.389
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
5th90.6%09:18.027
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U15 Women
20242 seasons2026K-2 10000m→
4th89.1%40:55.610
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze90.2%02:03.502
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze93.9%10:07.181
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
20214 seasons2024MK-2 5000m→
11th88.8%23:52.340
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
14th79.4%09:46.679
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.0009 starts · 4 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 2000m
PB 11:00.439▼ 6.4 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 7.1 pts since age 116 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:18.027▲ 5.0 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:14.220▲ 11.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 5000mage 132024U13—2nd A·2→K-1 10000mage 152026U15—7th A·9→K-1 15000mage 152026U1501:11:00.000 89.6%6th A·6→K-2 500mage 132024U1402:12.160 80.7%6th H·6→K-2 1000mage 152026U1504:13.389 92.6%3rd A·5→K-2 10000mage 132024U1340:55.610 89.1%4th A·8→K-4 500mage 152026U1602:03.502 90.2%3rd A·3→MK-1 5000mage 122023U12—6th A·11→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132024U1303:07.160 92.4%3rd A·4→MK-2 5000mage 122023U1223:52.340 88.8%11th A·14→MK-4 2000mage 122023U1209:46.679 79.4%14th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.