Szeile Alexandra Vanessza
DKKSE · 2015 to 2019
- Starts
- 16
- Finals
- 11
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th78.5%01:09.370
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
C-1 2000m→
10th81.6%12:27.000
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 1000m→
8th74.9%05:54.040
III. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
33rd82.3%24:02.500
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
28th79.3%55:45.740
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
7th72.4%03:29.820
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
16th79.6%12:32.840
II. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Women
20152 seasons2016MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
6th79.6%08:58.000
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 12:32.8402 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
C-1 200mage 162019U1601:09.370 78.5%5th H·6→C-1 2000mage 162019U1612:27.000 81.6%10th A·11→K-1 1000mage 142017U1405:54.040 74.9%7th H·7→K-1 4000mage 142017U1424:02.500 82.3%23rd A·27→K-1 10000mage 142017U1455:45.740 79.3%28th A·34→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142017U1403:29.820 72.4%5th A·5→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 122015U1208:58.000 79.6%4th A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122015U1212:18.490 78.2%17th A·18→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.