Szeile Bernadett Klaudia
Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 28
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th76.6%05:30.451
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
5th85.3%10:02.530
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th81.2%09:33.500
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U10 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20172019MK-1 5000m→
6th94.1%23:13.270
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze92.6%03:04.109
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze92.6%04:03.180
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th92.2%06:54.370
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 10000m→
10th83.6%47:34.550
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Women
MK-2 2000m→
5th96.8%09:30.700
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
10th84.7%25:16.180
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Gold94.1%08:55.130
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2019
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:33.500▼ 2.5 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:02.5304 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 23:13.270▲ 7.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:55.130▲ 5.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142021U1405:30.451 76.6%6th H·6→K-2 10000mage 132020U1347:34.550 83.6%10th A·13→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1303:04.109 92.6%3rd A·6→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:03.180 92.6%2nd A·4→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 102017U1106:54.370 92.2%2nd A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122019U1209:30.700 96.8%5th A·11→MK-2 5000mage 102017U1125:16.180 84.7%10th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.