Szerencsés-Fekete Evelin
Patent Győr · 2016 to 2022
- Starts
- 78
- Finals
- 58
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 23
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th82.2%00:50.700
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-1 500m→
7th85.1%02:06.280
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
6th87.1%04:35.536
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 2000m→
8th90.2%21:02.460
Döntő I. · Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny - Marathon Challenge I. állomás, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-1 15000m→
9th94.2%01:04:12.010
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-1 18000m→
13th85.2%01:36:57.600
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold97.6%02:35.400
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
15th79.7%12:32.160
I. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U11 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017MK-1 5000m→
17th79.6%27:50.360
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
5th93.7%03:22.030
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver98.7%06:26.950
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver99.5%01:53.090
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021K-2 1000m→
Bronze94.5%04:41.828
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2022K-2 2000m→
8th92.0%08:35.209
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20183 seasons2020K-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%19:39.506
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
K-2 10000m→
5th94.3%42:36.740
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons2019K-2 15000m→
4th98.5%57:58.440
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze98.1%01:45.744
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 1000m→
4th91.1%03:50.854
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2022MK-2 2000m→
Silver92.7%08:26.260
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-2 5000m→
8th88.1%24:17.060
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Silver91.7%08:35.710
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
20172 seasons2018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:06.280▼ 0.3 pts since age 1610 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:53.090▲ 10.3 pts since age 158 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:35.209▲ 8.1 pts since age 137 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:35.536▲ 8.7 pts since age 166 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:00.0006 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-4 500m
PB 01:45.744▲ 8.8 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:26.260▲ 9.4 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:41.828▲ 2.7 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasons2019* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:35.710▼ 6.5 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 10000m
PB 42:36.740▲ 10.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:50.854▼ 6.0 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:32.160▲ 2.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:26.950▲ 15.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152020U1500:50.700 82.2%8th A·9→K-1 8000mage 172022U18—3rd A·8→K-1 15000mage 162021U1601:04:12.010 94.2%9th A·28→K-1 18000mage 172022U1801:36:57.600 85.2%13th A·23→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142019U1402:35.400 97.6%1st A·7→K-2 5000mage 172022U1819:39.506 100.0%1st A·7→K-2 15000mage 162021U1657:58.440 98.5%4th A·16→MK-1 5000mage 112016U1127:50.360 79.6%17th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1303:22.030 93.7%5th A·7→MK-2 5000mage 122017U1224:17.060 88.1%8th A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.