Szilágyi Júlia
Naturland Mosonmagyaróvári VSE · 2016 to 2022
- Starts
- 67
- Finals
- 44
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
4th91.8%02:07.670
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
4th90.4%04:22.587
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
20203 seasons2022K-1 2000m→
8th85.7%07:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 10000m→
6th95.7%47:01.260
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 15000m→
7th96.8%01:05:04.480
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze93.3%02:43.480
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th84.8%09:08.680
B Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U11 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172018MK-1 5000m→
21st83.4%25:24.510
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze82.3%07:36.175
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th90.9%02:03.810
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
3rd90.6%04:16.268
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
7th94.0%01:45.043
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
10th84.1%11:29.200
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
12th80.9%10:46.940
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▼ 4.4 pts since age 1314 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:22.587▲ 1.3 pts since age 1413 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:07.670▼ 6.7 pts since age 1511 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 09:08.680▲ 6.5 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:24.510▲ 2.5 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 47:01.260▼ 3.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:05:04.480▲ 0.5 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1402:43.480 93.3%3rd A·9→K-2 500mage 152021U1602:03.810 90.9%6th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142020U1404:16.268 90.6%5th A·9→K-4 500mage 162022U1801:45.043 94.0%7th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 102016U1107:36.175 82.3%3rd A·5→MK-2 2000mage 112017U1111:29.200 84.1%10th A·16→MK-4 2000mage 102016U1210:46.940 80.9%12th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.