Szlávik Panna
Szolnoki Sportcentrum · 2017 to 2019
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze92.4%02:44.190
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
18th86.7%11:44.450
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
8th92.9%53:09.220
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze96.7%02:58.520
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze94.6%06:43.840
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th91.4%04:53.340
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
8th87.5%45:56.350
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th96.4%03:58.660
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
4th95.0%08:13.470
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
11th87.4%11:07.840
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:53.060
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 RELAY 600mage 142019U1402:44.190 92.4%3rd A·7→K-2 1000mage 142019U1404:53.340 91.4%6th A·9→K-2 10000mage 142019U1445:56.350 87.5%8th A·15→K-4 1000mage 142019U1403:58.660 96.4%4th A·6→K-4 2000mage 142019U1408:13.470 95.0%1st A·3→MK-1 2000mage 122017U1211:44.450 86.7%18th A·26→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1353:09.220 92.9%8th A·21→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1302:58.520 96.7%2nd A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122017U1206:43.840 94.6%3rd A·5→MK-2 2000mage 122017U1211:07.840 87.4%2nd A·2→MK-4 2000mage 132018U1307:53.060 100.0%1st A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.