Szlávik Tamás
Nagymarosi Sportegyesület · 2008 to 2014
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th89.7%00:43.050
IV. Középfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U16 Men
K-1 1000m→
7th87.0%04:04.392
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U14 Men
20123 seasons · best in 20132014K-1 2000m→
4th95.3%08:43.710
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U15 Men
20123 seasons2014K-1 4000m→
7th91.1%18:38.208
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U14 Men
20122 seasons2013K-1 10000m→
Silver88.2%41:53.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U14 Men
20122 seasons2013K-1 15000m→
Silver99.9%59:26.570
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th94.5%02:15.240
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U16 Men
20123 seasons2014MK-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:04.440
Döntő · 2009 duna
Set in U11 Men
20084 seasons · best in 20092011MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:27.330
Döntő · 2011 Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U12 Men
20102 seasons2011
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold89.9%01:42.940
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U15 Men
K-2 1000m→
Silver94.3%03:35.770
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U15 Men
K-2 2000m→
Gold95.3%09:32.660
A Döntő · U23, Ifjúsági és Serdülő Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2011
Set in U12 Men
K-2 4000m→
10th94.7%15:26.250
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és U23 Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U18 Men
K-4 1000m→
Gold96.1%03:27.940
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U14 Men
20123 seasons · best in 20132014MK-2 2000m→
Gold98.8%10:10.330
Döntő · 2010 Válogató és tájékoztató verseny
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:04.392▲ 4.6 pts since age 1310 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:43.710▲ 16.3 pts since age 138 starts · 3 seasons2014* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:27.940▲ 7.5 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:04.440▲ 7.7 pts since age 96 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 18:38.208▲ 2.0 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:15.240▲ 1.7 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 41:53.000▼ 10.5 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 07:27.330▲ 3.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152014U1600:43.050 89.7%6th A·9→K-1 15000mage 152014U1559:26.570 99.9%2nd A·31→K-2 500mage 152014U1501:42.940 89.9%1st A·8→K-2 1000mage 152014U1503:35.770 94.3%2nd A·9→K-2 2000mage 122011U1209:32.660 95.3%1st A·3→K-2 4000mage 152014U1515:26.250 94.7%1st A·19→MK-2 2000mage 112010U1110:10.330 98.8%1st A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.