Szoboszlai Tamás
Tiszafüredi Kajak-Kenu Sportegyesület · 2003 to 2006
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th74.5%02:16.380
IV. előfutam · 2006 Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U15 Men
K-1 1000m→
6th80.1%04:55.030
III. előfutam · 2005 orszgosdikolimpia
Set in U14 Men
K-1 4000m→
14th54.2%19:37.230
Döntő · 2005 Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze97.9%02:25.430
Döntő · 2005 Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
Gold99.8%11:40.000
Döntő · 2004 tisza regio diakolimpia
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th87.0%01:49.570
II. előfutam · 2006 gyermek kolyok es serulo Országos Bajnokság
Set in U15 Men
20042 seasons2006K-2 2000m→
8th79.8%09:28.290
Döntő · 2004 Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U13 Men
20032 seasons2004K-2 4000m→
7th93.6%17:26.910
Döntő · 2006 Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U15 Men
K-4 500m→
4th79.8%01:53.100
Döntő · 2004 Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
11th74.9%12:00.000
Döntő · 2003 i. vb valogato raab karcher kupa Vidék Bajnokság bajnoksag
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 01:49.570▲ 5.6 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:28.290▲ 10.5 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152006U1502:16.380 74.5%8th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142005U1404:55.030 80.1%6th H·8→K-1 4000mage 142005U1419:37.230 54.2%14th A·37→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142005U1402:25.430 97.9%3rd A·7→K-2 4000mage 152006U1517:26.910 93.6%7th A·8→K-4 500mage 132004U1401:53.100 79.8%4th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 132004U1311:40.000 99.8%1st A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122003U1212:00.000 74.9%11th A·19→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.