Takács Hanga Róza
Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 61
- Finals
- 51
- Wins
- 14
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
Bronze90.9%02:16.310
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
5th89.7%05:05.494
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
16th87.8%09:27.307
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
7th94.3%47:16.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th99.7%10:11.583
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
11th89.1%24:17.430
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2024MK-1 10000m→
6th95.4%52:26.250
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%03:54.739
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th96.1%02:03.727
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
5th93.4%04:32.462
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
1st88.8%01:54.438
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th94.8%03:51.018
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.9%09:05.280
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-2 5000m→
Gold96.5%21:57.800
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Gold99.4%03:57.487
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze94.6%08:13.462
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 12.4 pts since age 1116 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:05.280▲ 4.3 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:13.462▲ 17.9 pts since age 104 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:27.3073 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 5000m
PB 24:17.430▲ 1.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:54.739▲ 6.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:57.4872 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:16.310 90.9%3rd A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:05.494 89.7%7th SF·9→K-1 10000mage 142026U1447:16.000 94.3%7th A·26→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:03.727 96.1%1st A·4→K-2 4000mage 142026U14—1st A·2→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:54.438 88.8%6th A·9→K-4 1000mage 132025U1403:51.018 94.8%4th A·7→MK-1 500mage 92021U9—1st A·8→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1352:26.250 95.4%6th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 102022U1102:00.0002nd A·4→MK-2 5000mage 112023U1121:57.800 96.5%1st A·11→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.