Tatai Bíborka Anna
Patent Győr · 2015 to 2023
- Starts
- 81
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th92.9%00:44.866
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 500m→
4th93.3%01:57.423
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20202023K-1 1000m→
4th92.7%04:12.759
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20185 seasons · best in 20202023K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold98.5%02:24.797
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
11th88.2%08:47.670
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
11th93.9%23:12.640
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 5000m→
14th89.5%24:45.660
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
7th94.5%51:19.460
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze96.8%02:58.870
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th90.5%06:45.720
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
4th86.2%08:30.200
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th92.3%01:58.850
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20192023K-2 1000m→
4th88.2%04:07.233
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20183 seasons · best in 20192020K-2 2000m→
Silver95.3%07:55.140
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
10th93.2%59:57.640
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze89.8%02:14.387
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
9th91.1%10:09.030
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
20152 seasons2016MK-2 5000m→
12th76.9%27:03.610
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th96.9%08:34.400
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons2017
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 01:57.423▲ 4.2 pts since age 1516 starts · 4 seasons2019* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:12.759▲ 9.5 pts since age 149 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:44.866▲ 3.4 pts since age 158 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:24.797▲ 0.4 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 08:47.670▲ 4.4 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:58.850▼ 0.2 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:07.233▼ 2.9 pts since age 144 starts · 3 seasons2018* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-2 2000m
PB 10:09.030▲ 7.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:34.400▲ 7.2 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 8000mage 182022U18—2nd A·8→K-2 2000mage 142018U1407:55.140 95.3%2nd A·9→K-2 15000mage 152019U1559:57.640 93.2%10th A·16→K-4 500mage 182022U1802:14.387 89.8%3rd A·6→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1323:12.640 93.9%11th A·20→MK-1 5000mage 122016U1224:45.660 89.5%14th A·25→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1351:19.460 94.5%7th A·25→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:58.870 96.8%1st A·6→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:45.720 90.5%4th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 112015U1108:30.200 86.2%4th A·6→MK-2 5000mage 112015U1127:03.610 76.9%12th A·12→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.