Tatýrková Kristýna
TSE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 54
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th77.5%56.600
Heat 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
4th82.3%2:08.180
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
14th79.4%5:48.483
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
12th80.4%10:52.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
28th69.1%12:16.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
21st80.2%17:06.5
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
21st81.5%29:01.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
20th80.1%33:23.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th70.2%1:11.560
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th73.8%2:43.960
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
13th77.9%6:26.365
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
29th72.6%13:52.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
23rd81.5%21:39.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th83.8%2:21.369
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
15th75.3%12:40.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
12th77.9%20:17.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
11th86.2%25:42.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
9th64.8%54.350
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
6th77.4%2:31.885
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:21.369▲ 8.6 pts since age 1211 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1456.600 77.5%3rd C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:08.180 82.3%9th A·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:48.483 79.4%14th H·18→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:52.8 80.4%12th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1412:16.5 69.1%28th A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:06.5 80.2%21st A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1429:01.9 81.5%21st A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:23.8 80.1%20th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1212:40.2 75.3%15th A·17→K-2 3000mage 122025U1220:17.3 77.9%12th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1425:42.9 86.2%11th A·25→K-4 200mage 132026U1454.350 64.8%9th A·3→K-4 500mage 132026U142:31.885 77.4%6th H·6→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:11.560 70.2%7th C·7→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:43.960 73.8%9th SF·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:26.365 77.9%13th H·17→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:52.8 72.6%29th A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1221:39.4 81.5%23rd A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.