Tilki Lőrinc
MULTI Vízisport SE · 2015 to 2021
- Starts
- 48
- Finals
- 44
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
18th47.2%18:00.000
Döntő I. · A-Híd Építő Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Men
20192 seasons · best in 20192021K-1 6000m→
8th79.9%45:47.100
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U13 Men
K-1 8000m→
10th95.8%31:52.430
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-1 10000m→
13th90.6%45:42.710
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Men
20182 seasons2019K-1 15000m→
19th86.9%01:03:30.650
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Men
20202 seasons2021K-1 RELAY 600m→
7th88.4%02:22.885
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20192 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
11th83.7%11:58.730
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
5th74.4%10:25.880
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th84.9%03:32.440
II. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th91.1%08:09.350
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U15 Men
K-2 15000m→
11th88.6%57:22.180
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-4 500m→
Silver96.1%01:42.060
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
Bronze93.7%03:21.420
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Men
20192 seasons2020K-4 2000m→
20th88.2%07:16.442
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20192 seasons2020MK-2 5000m→
23rd78.7%25:09.440
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U11 Men
20162 seasons · best in 20162017MK-4 2000m→
12th83.8%09:21.690
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Men
20153 seasons2018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:22.885▼ 1.9 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 2000m
PB 07:16.442▼ 1.4 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:21.420▲ 6.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:21.690▼ 0.3 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 18:00.000▼ 6.1 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 45:42.710▲ 5.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:03:30.650▲ 0.4 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 25:09.440▼ 0.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 6000mage 132018U1345:47.100 79.9%8th A·14→K-1 8000mage 152020U1631:52.430 95.8%10th A·20→K-2 1000mage 142019U1403:32.440 84.9%9th A·9→K-2 2000mage 152020U1508:09.350 91.1%6th A·10→K-2 15000mage 152020U1657:22.180 88.6%11th A·16→K-4 500mage 152020U1601:42.060 96.1%2nd A·3→MK-1 2000mage 122017U1211:58.730 83.7%11th A·13→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 102015U1110:25.880 74.4%5th A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.