Tolmanová Anna
ZVS · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 61
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th80.6%1:05.210
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
7th75.2%2:59.620
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
15th58.8%9:06.202
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1700m→
10th65.9%14:41.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
10th69.6%12:50.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 3000m→
31st68.0%24:12.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
14th76.0%36:48.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 6000m→
24th70.3%44:08.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th69.5%1:12.200
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
32nd70.7%14:15.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
17th68.2%16:00.0
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
5th81.2%1:03.670
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-2 500m→
6th68.1%2:37.680
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
IC-4 500m→
7th82.1%2:26.084
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
5th71.6%1:10.460
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
5th56.7%3:35.370
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
6th66.9%1:03.670
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:05.21013 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:59.62011 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:12.200▼ 0.6 pts since age 117 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 16:00.0▲ 0.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 132026U189:06.202 58.8%15th H·15→C-1 1700mage 132026U1414:41.5 65.9%10th A·10→C-1 2000mage 132026U1812:50.3 69.6%4th A·4→C-1 3000mage 132026U1824:12.1 68.0%31st A·10→C-1 5000mage 132026U1436:48.9 76.0%14th A·16→C-1 6000mage 132026U1844:08.1 70.3%24th A·27→C-2 200mage 132026U141:03.670 81.2%4th A·5→C-2 500mage 132026U182:37.680 68.1%2nd A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026SENIOR2:26.084 82.1%7th A·8→K-2 200mage 122025U121:10.460 71.6%5th A·7→K-2 500mage 112024U121:40.000 91.3%4th A·20→K-4 200mage 112024U121:03.670 66.9%6th A·8→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1214:15.1 70.7%32nd A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.