Török-Ilyés Kincső
Kis-Duna SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 46
- Finals
- 42
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th79.7%02:26.967
III. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th80.3%05:17.941
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 2000m→
6th91.1%10:06.660
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2024
Set in U13 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 10000m→
21st79.6%56:01.960
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
5th92.9%02:45.843
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
30th75.6%12:51.731
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th85.3%03:22.881
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze92.0%04:32.776
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th61.6%03:21.919
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
8th85.3%42:46.260
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
K-4 1000m→
5th93.0%04:08.608
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
16th90.8%10:24.834
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-2 4000m→
9th76.9%29:57.480
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
8th90.2%23:30.020
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 1000m→
Silver97.1%04:15.551
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 2000m→
10th88.1%08:48.727
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 10:24.834▼ 0.1 pts since age 1111 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:06.660▼ 10.6 pts since age 139 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:51.7313 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 05:17.941▼ 2.7 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:32.776▲ 6.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 23:30.020▲ 8.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:15.551▲ 9.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:48.7272 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152026U15—8th H·8→K-1 500mage 142025U1402:26.967 79.7%5th H·6→K-1 10000mage 142025U1456:01.960 79.6%21st A·23→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142025U1402:45.843 92.9%5th A·6→K-2 500mage 142025U1403:21.919 61.6%6th A·6→K-2 2000mage 152026U16—3rd A·3→K-2 10000mage 132024U1342:46.260 85.3%8th A·8→K-4 1000mage 142025U1404:08.608 93.0%5th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132024U1303:22.881 85.3%4th A·4→MK-2 4000mage 112022U1229:57.480 76.9%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.