Tóth Donát Boldizsár
Kaposvári Vízügy SC · 2014 to 2021
- Starts
- 78
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th90.3%00:40.901
I. Előfutam · I. Ifjúsági és U23-as válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Men
20192 seasons2021K-1 500m→
6th88.7%01:50.534
I. Középfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20193 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 1000m→
6th91.5%03:54.029
VII. Előfutam · Ifjúsági Tájékoztató Verseny, 2021
Set in U18 Men
20184 seasons2021K-1 2000m→
9th94.9%07:50.216
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20175 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 4000m→
10th91.7%20:19.460
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
K-1 15000m→
4th94.3%59:09.400
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-1 21000m→
5th96.2%01:21:17.610
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Men
K-1 22000m→
6th95.1%01:46:02.180
Döntő I. · Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny - Marathon Challenge I. állomás, 2021
Set in U18 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver94.6%02:27.980
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
6th88.5%08:13.330
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U13 Men
20153 seasons2017MK-1 5000m→
15th87.5%25:25.360
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 10000m→
Silver99.9%47:52.540
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th95.2%01:36.739
II. Középfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Men
K-2 15000m→
9th88.7%57:17.720
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-4 500m→
5th91.2%01:30.753
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-4 1000m→
Silver96.6%03:09.211
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
K-4 5000m→
5th95.5%15:42.150
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Men
MK-2 2000m→
9th86.7%11:04.450
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U11 Men
MK-4 2000m→
5th93.4%08:57.880
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 01:50.534▲ 5.5 pts since age 1516 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 03:54.029▼ 1.4 pts since age 1415 starts · 4 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:50.21612 starts · 5 seasons2021* fastest time in II. Középfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 08:13.330▲ 6.3 pts since age 117 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:40.901▲ 2.5 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:30.753▲ 8.8 pts since age 165 starts · 2 seasons2021* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 4000mage 132017U1320:19.460 91.7%10th A·24→K-1 15000mage 162020U1659:09.400 94.3%4th A·32→K-1 21000mage 172021U1801:21:17.610 96.2%5th A·33→K-1 22000mage 172021U1801:46:02.180 95.1%6th A·13→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1402:27.980 94.6%2nd A·7→K-2 500mage 172021U1801:36.739 95.2%5th SF·9→K-2 15000mage 162020U1657:17.720 88.7%9th A·16→K-4 1000mage 162020U1803:09.211 96.6%2nd A·9→K-4 5000mage 172021U1815:42.150 95.5%5th A·9→MK-1 5000mage 112015U1125:25.360 87.5%15th A·42→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1347:52.540 99.9%2nd A·39→MK-2 2000mage 102014U1111:04.450 86.7%6th A·22→MK-4 2000mage 112015U1208:57.880 93.4%5th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.