Tóth Konrád Vilmos
MVM Szegedi Vízisport SE · 2019 to 2025
- Starts
- 47
- Finals
- 40
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
6th68.7%02:43.198
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U15 Men
C-1 1000m→
4th81.2%05:07.370
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2025
Set in U15 Men
20242 seasons2025C-1 2000m→
13th81.4%10:31.749
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U15 Men
20233 seasons2025C-1 10000m→
13th74.4%58:29.640
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Men
20232 seasons2024C-1 15000m→
13th82.2%01:17:53.910
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U15 Men
MC-1 2000m→
8th81.6%11:55.820
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2022MC-1 5000m→
5th88.0%26:08.660
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Men
20212 seasons2022MC-1 RELAY 800m→
6th83.6%05:20.064
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
IC-4 500m→
9th82.1%02:12.611
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
20242 seasons · best in 20242025IC-4 1000m→
5th80.1%04:29.210
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2025PC-2 2000m→
8th76.9%10:20.532
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Men
PC-2 5000m→
11th78.6%30:33.760
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 500m→
Bronze90.9%02:25.601
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
20212 seasons2022PC-4 2000m→
Bronze97.1%10:25.728
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Mixed
20212 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 1000m
PB 05:07.370▲ 5.3 pts since age 149 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:31.749▲ 2.5 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsMC-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
C-1 10000m
PB 58:29.640▲ 2.5 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 2000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
IC-4 500m
PB 02:12.611▼ 1.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 1000m
PB 04:29.210▼ 3.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 5000m
PB 26:08.660▲ 7.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 500m
PB 02:25.601▲ 13.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 2000m
PB 10:25.728▲ 6.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.