Treybal Jonáš
ZBR · 2016 to 2023
- Starts
- 73
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th84.6%44.332
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Men
20185 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 500m→
8th82.5%2:04.737
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U18 Men
20204 seasons2023K-1 1000m→
7th83.7%4:28.324
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Men
20185 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 2000m→
29th84.1%09:28.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Men
20172 seasons2023K-1 4000m→
27th84.2%21:13.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Men
K-1 4500m→
7th83.1%30:10.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U18 Men
K-1 5000m→
51st74.0%28:54,8
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Men
20182 seasons · best in 20182022MK-1 200m→
8th74.0%1:01.396
Final C · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
9th82.8%2:43.296
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Men
20162 seasons2017
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th63.6%49.150
Final A · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U18 Men
K-2 500m→
8th87.7%1:44.962
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Men
20213 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 1000m→
7th88.7%4:03.048
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže 2023 - krátké tratě
Set in U18 Men
20185 seasons2023K-2 2000m→
10th85.5%11:03,5
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
15th77.3%20:17.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U16 Men
20183 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 500m→
4th89.8%1:33.332
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Men
20222 seasons · best in 20222023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 44.332▲ 14.4 pts since age 1510 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:04.737▲ 8.1 pts since age 1510 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:28.324▲ 7.7 pts since age 1310 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 4:03.048▲ 18.8 pts since age 1310 starts · 5 seasons2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:44.962▲ 6.9 pts since age 168 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:43.296▲ 5.0 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 20:17.0▲ 8.1 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:28.1▲ 10.3 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 28:54,8▼ 2.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:33.332▼ 4.4 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.