Trizna Olivér
MTK · 2015 to 2021
- Starts
- 39
- Finals
- 27
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th82.8%00:55.040
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Men
C-1 500m→
8th71.7%02:33.972
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20202 seasons · best in 20202021C-1 1000m→
5th74.9%05:54.913
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
C-1 2000m→
12th68.6%11:15.728
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
20192 seasons2020C-1 RELAY 600m→
6th79.5%03:04.405
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Men
K-1 2000m→
9th84.7%09:33.080
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
22nd80.6%49:14.610
Döntő III. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th85.9%02:37.170
Döntő V. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
6th90.4%11:18.440
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Budapest, 2017
Set in U13 Men
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
26th87.9%24:03.040
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 5000m→
22nd81.7%25:21.920
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
18th90.9%52:37.280
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th85.7%03:17.350
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
25th80.6%09:39.800
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Men
20172 seasons2018MK-2 2000m→
10th87.6%10:48.080
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
14th86.5%10:03.040
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:15.728▼ 1.2 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:18.440▲ 3.3 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasons2017* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 500m
PB 02:33.972▲ 7.0 pts since age 163 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:39.800▼ 12.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 162020U1600:55.040 82.8%4th A·5→C-1 1000mage 162020U1605:54.913 74.9%5th H·6→C-1 RELAY 600mage 162020U1603:04.405 79.5%2nd A·2→K-1 2000mage 142018U1409:33.080 84.7%9th A·14→K-1 10000mage 142018U1449:14.610 80.6%22nd A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142018U1402:37.170 85.9%2nd A·3→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1324:03.040 87.9%17th A·26→MK-1 5000mage 122016U1225:21.920 81.7%22nd A·30→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1352:37.280 90.9%18th A·39→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1303:17.350 85.7%6th A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1210:48.080 87.6%10th A·13→MK-4 2000mage 122016U1210:03.040 86.5%14th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.