Tuhá Eliška
ONV · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 82
- Finals
- 35
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th78.3%56.010
Heat 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 500m→
8th77.0%2:32.590
Semi-final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
12th86.0%5:21.698
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
22nd73.2%12:41.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
5th81.6%09:44.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 3000m→
26th82.2%16:41.2
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 5000m→
23rd82.0%28:50.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
27th79.9%33:28.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th69.8%1:20.030
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th74.3%3:24.390
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th75.4%13:17.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
8th80.6%50.680
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
5th91.5%1:43.300
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Silver93.9%10:36.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 5000m→
Bronze97.8%27:34.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
5th80.0%2:12.444
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:43.30017 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 56.010▲ 18.1 pts since age 1213 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:32.590▼ 1.1 pts since age 1313 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 50.680▲ 17.0 pts since age 1211 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:44.7▲ 3.3 pts since age 127 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:21.698▲ 18.5 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3000m
PB 16:41.2▲ 7.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:36.7▲ 9.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 2:12.4442 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1700mage 132025U1412:41.5 73.2%22nd A·8→K-1 5000mage 142026U1428:50.8 82.0%6th A·9→K-1 6000mage 142026U1433:28.3 79.9%27th A·8→K-2 5000mage 142026U1427:34.5 97.8%3rd A·4→MK-1 200mage 122024U121:20.030 69.8%5th H·5→MK-1 500mage 122024U123:24.390 74.3%7th H·9→MK-1 2000mage 122024U1213:17.1 75.4%8th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.