Tüske Milla
Tatai Hódy Sportegyesület · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 39
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
Bronze91.6%09:04.040
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
10th94.9%49:13.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th91.9%10:37.435
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 5000m→
7th95.5%24:00.880
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver86.4%04:30.552
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver90.8%02:02.710
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
7th81.9%02:04.169
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold93.0%09:45.615
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U11 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-2 5000m→
Silver94.1%22:20.840
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U11 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-4 500m→
Gold97.6%01:55.407
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U13 Mixed
MK-4 1000m→
Silver85.6%04:37.573
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze87.7%08:52.194
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U11 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:45.615▲ 18.0 pts since age 1010 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0008 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 5000m
PB 24:00.8804 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 22:20.840▲ 11.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:52.194▲ 6.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132026U1309:04.040 91.6%3rd A·15→K-1 5000mage 132026U13—2nd A·4→K-1 10000mage 132026U1349:13.000 94.9%10th A·17→K-2 500mage 132026U1402:02.710 90.8%2nd A·10→K-4 500mage 132026U1402:04.169 81.9%7th H·7→MK-1 500mage 92022U9—1st A·5→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112024U1104:30.552 86.4%2nd A·4→MK-4 500mage 132026U1301:55.407 97.6%1st A·5→MK-4 1000mage 112024U1104:37.573 85.6%2nd A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.