Urbán Szonja
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2017 to 2019
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th70.5%05:05.700
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th84.1%10:33.210
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze84.1%02:53.970
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
17th54.0%18:00.000
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
19th86.6%57:03.410
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze95.4%02:57.340
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver98.8%06:35.410
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
Silver98.2%09:12.840
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver98.9%03:52.720
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
4th88.2%11:16.250
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
4th98.6%08:33.700
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
20172 seasons2018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:33.700▲ 7.0 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142019U1405:05.700 70.5%7th H·7→K-1 2000mage 142019U1410:33.210 84.1%10th A·14→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142019U1402:53.970 84.1%3rd A·3→K-2 2000mage 132018U1309:12.840 98.2%2nd A·4→K-4 1000mage 142019U1403:52.720 98.9%2nd A·6→MK-1 2000mage 132018U1318:00.000 54.0%17th A·19→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1357:03.410 86.6%19th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132018U1302:57.340 95.4%2nd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122017U1206:35.410 98.8%2nd A·2→MK-2 2000mage 122017U1211:16.250 88.2%4th A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.