Urspringer Lara
Kis-Duna SE · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 39
- Finals
- 29
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
3rd97.5%01:59.211
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th90.4%04:40.039
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th96.0%09:35.505
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 15000m→
7th94.9%01:06:23.820
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:25.023
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver97.2%06:30.190
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th95.5%01:55.731
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th92.6%04:19.257
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th95.1%08:45.160
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
K-2 10000m→
5th91.2%44:05.930
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
K-4 500m→
4th97.4%01:46.506
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U16 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:23.560
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-4 5000m→
5th91.1%21:13.130
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:00.0006 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:25.023▲ 7.7 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:23.560▲ 1.8 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:45.1602 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152021U1501:59.211 97.5%7th A·9→K-1 1000mage 152021U1504:40.039 90.4%6th A·9→K-1 15000mage 152021U1501:06:23.820 94.9%7th A·24→K-2 500mage 152021U1601:55.731 95.5%4th A·8→K-2 1000mage 142020U1404:19.257 92.6%6th A·9→K-2 10000mage 132019U1344:05.930 91.2%5th A·8→K-4 500mage 152021U1601:46.506 97.4%4th A·9→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122018U1206:30.190 97.2%2nd A·4→MK-4 5000mage 122018U1221:13.130 91.1%5th A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.