Uvírová Zuzana
ONV · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 64
- Finals
- 45
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th76.9%54.860
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026K-1 500m→
Bronze77.0%2:32.710
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
4th95.9%09:58.4
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
3rd90.4%1:00.230
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
6th88.0%2:36.288
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
7th87.5%5:44.068
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
7th87.2%11:33.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026MK-1 2000m→
8th91.8%09:46.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
14th91.3%16:01.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Silver82.1%49.760
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
3rd89.8%2:03.650
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
Bronze92.6%10:18.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze92.4%11:08.300
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
Gold84.1%46.730
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold88.9%2:11.810
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze95.5%10:35.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
Bronze97.8%49.225
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:47.820
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 49.760▲ 11.7 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:03.650▲ 11.2 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:00.230▲ 11.5 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:36.288▲ 10.0 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:46.2▲ 10.4 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 54.860▲ 14.0 pts since age 94 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:32.710▲ 10.8 pts since age 94 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:58.4▲ 12.2 pts since age 104 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:08.300▲ 0.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:33.2▼ 7.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-2 1700mage 112025U1210:18.2 92.6%3rd A·11→K-4 200mage 122026U1246.730 84.1%1st A·4→K-4 500mage 122026U122:11.810 88.9%1st A·5→K-4 2000mage 122026U1210:35.2 95.5%3rd A·5→MK-1 1000mage 112025U125:44.068 87.5%7th B·15→MK-1 3000mage 122026U1216:01.6 91.3%14th A·35→MK-4 200mage 122026U1249.225 97.8%3rd A·9→MK-4 500mage 122026U121:47.820 100.0%1st A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.