Vágási Bianka
Csepel · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th83.0%02:25.580
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th84.8%04:54.930
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
21st86.5%10:21.690
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th96.0%11:18.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th89.0%03:18.157
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th81.9%02:18.160
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
17th77.5%52:56.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Gold92.8%04:04.827
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze91.5%08:42.241
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
6th95.3%10:01.142
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-2 10000m→
14th88.1%50:28.760
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze90.4%04:20.440
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 2000m→
15th86.4%09:42.236
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:21.6906 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:25.580 83.0%9th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:54.930 84.8%7th H·8→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:18.160 81.9%8th A·9→K-2 2000mage 142026U14—10th A·11→K-2 10000mage 142026U1452:56.000 77.5%17th A·18→K-4 1000mage 142026U1404:04.827 92.8%1st A·2→K-4 2000mage 142026U1408:42.241 91.5%3rd A·3→MK-1 2000mage 132025U1311:18.000 96.0%3rd A·9→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:18.157 89.0%6th A·6→MK-2 2000mage 132025U1310:01.142 95.3%6th A·20→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1350:28.760 88.1%14th A·26→MK-4 1000mage 132025U1304:20.440 90.4%3rd A·6→MK-4 2000mage 132025U1309:42.236 86.4%15th A·15→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.