Valášková Anna
PPL · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 99
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 25
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th72.0%1:01.238
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
6th79.0%2:40.487
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
8th89.6%5:58.264
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
Bronze80.8%11:58.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
15th78.6%12:16.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
15th84.1%19:33.7
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 5000m→
Gold100.0%21:15.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 6000m→
17th79.7%38:56.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
6th65.8%1:15.390
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
5th65.5%2:53.760
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th63.3%6:24.051
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 200m→
5th64.4%1:42.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
7th82.4%3:35.963
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
6th86.7%7:05.773
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th76.1%1:08.390
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th82.6%2:28.400
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
10th77.0%06:32.7
Final A · II. NZ RDS a ČP mládeže 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023MK-1 2000m→
23rd84.3%12:18.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
15th78.3%17:46.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
9th73.0%1:02.602
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-2 500m→
5th83.1%2:33.416
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
8th81.8%30:16.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
5th85.4%2:20.456
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
K-2 500m→
7th73.2%2:23.810
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 2000m→
8th89.8%11:25.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:01.238▲ 0.6 pts since age 1314 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 4, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 500m
PB 2:40.487▼ 1.9 pts since age 1314 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:33.416▲ 6.4 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:23.810▼ 5.5 pts since age 108 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:28.400▲ 5.5 pts since age 106 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:58.264▲ 10.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 21:15.1▲ 14.5 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:18.6▲ 4.8 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 12:16.2▲ 2.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 19:33.7▲ 5.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 06:32.7▲ 5.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1700mage 142026U1411:58.8 80.8%3rd A·10→C-1 6000mage 142026U1838:56.4 79.7%17th A·27→C-2 200mage 132025U181:02.602 73.0%7th A·8→C-2 5000mage 132025U1830:16.8 81.8%8th A·9→IC-4 500mage 142026U182:20.456 85.4%5th A·8→K-1 200mage 102022U121:15.390 65.8%6th C·6→K-1 500mage 102022U122:53.760 65.5%5th C·6→K-1 1000mage 112023U126:24.051 63.3%9th B·14→K-2 2000mage 112023U1211:25.3 89.8%8th A·11→MC-1 200mage 122024U121:42.390 64.4%5th A·8→MC-1 500mage 122024U123:35.963 82.4%7th A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122024U127:05.773 86.7%6th A·13→MK-1 200mage 112023U121:08.390 76.1%6th C·8→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1217:46.0 78.3%15th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.