Vincze Fanni
DKSE Dunaújváros · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 62
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th89.6%02:18.220
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U15 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
17th82.7%10:42.033
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver89.0%02:54.170
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 2000m→
6th92.2%21:40.000
Döntő I. · Évadnyitó Maraton, Vígh Sándor Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver98.6%04:10.508
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
2nd88.5%02:05.060
II. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2025
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1000m→
5th89.5%04:51.014
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver91.5%08:32.772
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 10000m→
6th91.1%46:34.880
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
12th89.6%01:04:46.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
5th84.0%01:54.056
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 1000m→
3rd95.7%03:52.989
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-2 2000m→
5th93.5%09:51.510
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-2 10000m→
4th97.0%40:05.120
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%04:08.060
Döntő II. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
12th86.0%09:01.591
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 5000m→
Gold100.0%19:58.370
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:51.510▼ 0.3 pts since age 119 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:05.060▲ 17.9 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:42.033▲ 1.9 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:54.056▼ 4.4 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:32.772▲ 4.3 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:52.989▲ 14.2 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 02:18.220▲ 5.5 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.0003 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 4000m
PB 10:00.0003 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 4000m
PB 11:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:54.170▼ 3.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:51.0142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 2000m
PB 09:01.591▲ 12.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-2 4000mage 152026U15—2nd A·2→K-2 10000mage 142025U1446:34.880 91.1%6th A·11→K-2 15000mage 152026U1501:04:46.000 89.6%12th A·16→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122023U1204:10.508 98.6%2nd A·7→MK-2 5000mage 122023U12—3rd A·4→MK-2 10000mage 132024U1340:05.120 97.0%4th A·9→MK-4 1000mage 122023U1204:08.060 100.0%1st A·6→MK-4 5000mage 122023U1219:58.370 100.0%1st A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.