Vlaszács Vivien
Vértesi Erőmű Sportegyesület · 2017 to 2019
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 14
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
8th80.1%05:37.840
IV. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
31st77.3%11:29.980
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze93.4%02:38.900
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019MK-1 2000m→
24th80.5%12:01.160
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U13 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-1 5000m→
32nd75.5%30:14.910
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
18th89.0%55:30.800
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 10000m→
14th70.5%57:03.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
6th88.5%03:55.474
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 2000m→
6th88.4%08:50.220
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
18th83.2%11:36.890
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 12:01.160▼ 3.5 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:38.900▼ 9.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142019U1405:37.840 80.1%8th H·8→K-1 2000mage 142019U1411:29.980 77.3%31st A·35→K-2 10000mage 142019U1457:03.000 70.5%14th A·15→K-4 1000mage 142019U1603:55.474 88.5%6th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142019U1408:50.220 88.4%6th A·10→MK-1 5000mage 122017U1230:14.910 75.5%32nd A·37→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1355:30.800 89.0%18th A·22→MK-2 2000mage 122017U1211:36.890 83.2%18th A·25→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.