Vodenková Zuzana
TSE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 59
- Finals
- 11
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th78.4%55.950
Heat 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
2nd83.2%2:06.790
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
16th60.4%7:37.900
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
27th64.6%13:31.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
16th76.9%11:01.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
35th67.0%20:28.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
22nd81.3%29:04.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
18th80.8%33:06.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th86.6%57.950
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
3rd89.2%2:36.400
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
18th87.3%5:44.815
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
16th86.0%11:43.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th81.1%2:21.360
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
17th66.8%14:17.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
21st75.0%29:31.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
8th68.5%51.400
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
5th90.0%2:00.559
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:21.360▲ 2.7 pts since age 1212 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1455.950 78.4%1st C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:06.790 83.2%2nd B·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U147:37.900 60.4%16th H·16→K-1 1700mage 132026U1413:31.8 64.6%27th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1411:01.2 76.9%16th A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1420:28.1 67.0%35th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1429:04.4 81.3%22nd A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:06.0 80.8%18th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1214:17.2 66.8%17th A·17→K-2 5000mage 132026U1429:31.8 75.0%21st A·25→K-4 200mage 132026U1451.400 68.5%8th A·3→K-4 500mage 132026U142:00.559 90.0%5th SF·9→MK-1 200mage 122025U1257.950 86.6%4th B·9→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:36.400 89.2%3rd B·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:44.815 87.3%18th A·8→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:43.5 86.0%16th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.