Vojíková Aneta
ZBR · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 129
- Finals
- 68
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th88.2%49.750
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2026K-1 500m→
8th87.0%2:01.230
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th90.9%5:04.389
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
8th86.0%10:10.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
9th84.6%10:01.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
11th87.0%15:46.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
9th85.8%27:33.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
10th85.0%31:29.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
3rd89.7%55.980
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
2nd87.6%2:18.010
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
19th87.0%5:46.265
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
15th87.2%11:33.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze89.8%11:33.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
11th88.6%19:54.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2025
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze86.2%40.560
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
20225 seasons2026K-2 500m→
3rd90.5%2:08.780
Heat 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
7th88.9%10:44.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze84.9%11:06.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 3000m→
6th88.9%17:46.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
10th86.9%25:30.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
2nd89.2%39.450
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
1st94.4%1:54.929
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:08.780▲ 5.1 pts since age 1127 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:18.010▲ 4.3 pts since age 1015 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 55.980▲ 13.6 pts since age 1011 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 40.560▲ 9.4 pts since age 109 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 1:54.929▲ 5.6 pts since age 128 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 49.7506 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:06.6▲ 3.2 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:04.389▲ 18.9 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 200m
PB 39.450▲ 18.1 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:46.265▲ 7.6 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:33.9▲ 8.8 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 19:54.52 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 500mage 132026U142:01.230 87.0%6th A·9→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:10.3 86.0%8th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:01.1 84.6%9th A·13→K-1 3000mage 132026U1415:46.1 87.0%11th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1427:33.0 85.8%9th A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1431:29.4 85.0%10th A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1210:44.0 88.9%7th A·17→K-2 3000mage 122025U1217:46.0 88.9%6th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1425:30.0 86.9%10th A·25→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:33.6 87.2%15th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.