Vondrová Eliška
MOD · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 138
- Finals
- 40
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th89.1%56.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2025K-1 500m→
6th93.0%2:01.920
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
3rd82.2%5:09.136
Semi-final 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
9th92.8%10:00.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 2000m→
10th85.4%10:52.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 3000m→
17th77.1%19:38.7
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 4000m→
22nd75.0%26:01.3
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 5000m→
6th95.9%17:52.900
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 6000m→
37th73.2%36:33.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th79.4%1:05.560
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
3rd79.7%2:41.000
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
7th86.9%05:30.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
13th78.7%13:19.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze94.4%53.480
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2025K-2 500m→
3rd88.2%2:06.170
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 2000m→
7th92.1%11:08.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
7th89.9%14:51.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
14th85.3%25:58.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-4 200m→
5th70.3%49.420
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
20233 seasons2025K-4 500m→
7th89.8%2:02.101
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:06.170▼ 7.9 pts since age 1334 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:01.920▼ 10.4 pts since age 1332 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 56.500▲ 15.3 pts since age 139 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 5:09.136▲ 2.3 pts since age 138 starts · 3 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in Semi-final 5, best place in Final D. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 2:02.101▲ 7.8 pts since age 127 starts · 4 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:52.0▲ 7.9 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 53.4804 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 5000m
PB 17:52.900▲ 15.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 49.420▼ 12.9 pts since age 123 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1700m
PB 10:00.0▼ 8.0 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 3000m
PB 19:38.7▼ 7.3 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 26:01.3▼ 0.9 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 6000mage 152026U1636:33.7 73.2%37th A·22→K-2 2000mage 122023U1211:08.5 92.1%7th A·11→K-2 3000mage 112022U1214:51.3 89.9%7th A·10→K-2 5000mage 152026U1625:58.8 85.3%14th A·16→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:05.560 79.4%7th B·9→MK-1 500mage 122023U122:41.000 79.7%5th A·9→MK-1 1000mage 122023U1205:30.3 86.9%7th A·19→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1213:19.2 78.7%12th A·23→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.