Vysoká Karolína
USK · 2026
- Starts
- 20
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
7th65.5%1:12.950
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
4th74.5%2:44.070
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
30th70.8%14:09.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
17th73.7%13:19.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th72.2%2:34.680
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 1700m→
16th71.7%12:33.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th85.1%10:50.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
9th58.9%59.730
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MC-4 200m→
4th63.9%1:42.465
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
9th68.5%1:07.437
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
9th77.3%2:13.150
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-2 500mage 112026U122:34.680 72.2%8th A·8→K-2 1700mage 112026U1212:33.2 71.7%16th A·17→K-2 2000mage 112026U1210:50.2 85.1%4th A·12→K-4 200mage 112026U1259.730 58.9%9th A·10→MC-4 200mage 112026U121:42.465 63.9%3rd A·3→MK-1 200mage 112026U121:12.950 65.5%7th B·8→MK-1 500mage 112026U122:44.070 74.5%8th A·8→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1214:09.5 70.8%30th A·37→MK-1 2000mage 112026U1213:19.9 73.7%17th A·20→MK-4 200mage 112026U121:07.437 68.5%9th C·2→MK-4 500mage 112026U122:13.150 77.3%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.