Vývoda Ondřej
SLH · 2018 to 2020
- Starts
- 16
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
5th53.1%4:06.750
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
8th54.7%3:00.53
Timed final 4 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
50th63.6%21:38,3
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
Bronze78.7%07:31.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th63.4%3:43.060
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th50.9%3:26.432
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Men
C-2 1000m→
5th76.5%07:18.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
6th54.9%1:19.90
Timed final 5 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
6th62.2%2:37.18
Timed final 4 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
36th64.4%20:00,9
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 500mage 112020U124:06.750 53.1%5th A·6→C-2 500mage 112020U123:26.432 50.9%5th A·5→C-2 1000mage 112020U1207:18.8 76.5%5th A·5→K-1 500mage 102019U123:00.53 54.7%8th C·8→K-1 2000mage 92018U1221:38,3 63.6%50th A·19→K-2 200mage 102019U121:19.90 54.9%6th C·8→K-2 500mage 102019U122:37.18 62.2%6th C·8→K-2 2000mage 92018U1220:00,9 64.4%36th A·18→MC-1 1000mage 112020U1207:31.4 78.7%3rd A·4→MK-1 500mage 102019U123:43.060 63.4%7th C·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.