Weigert Ondřej
TSE · 2013 to 2017
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th66.3%1:04.301
Semi-final 1 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U14 Men
20142 seasons2015C-1 500m→
9th64.6%2:56.201
Semi-final 1 · 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U14 Men
20142 seasons2015C-1 1000m→
6th61.5%6:29.291
Heat 2 · ČP mládeže - rychlostní kanoistika 2015
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
6th70.7%51.271
Heat 2 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
9th72.0%2:27.956
Heat 1 · I. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U16 Men
20133 seasons2017K-1 1000m→
6th69.2%5:07.761
Heat 4 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U14 Men
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-1 5000m→
56th70.5%24:19
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-1 8800m→
50th77.3%53:04,2
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U14 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th60.0%3:08.846
Final A · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 2014
Set in U12 Men
C-2 1000m→
8th62.6%6:04.486
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2015
Set in U14 Men
K-2 500m→
7th66.1%2:26.961
Heat 2 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-2 1000m→
7th67.9%5:14.561
Heat 1 · ČP mládeže - rychlostní kanoistika 2016
Set in U14 Men
K-2 8800m→
19th84.0%45:07,2
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:04.301▲ 14.4 pts since age 1214 starts · 2 seasons2014* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 500m
PB 2:56.201▲ 12.8 pts since age 1211 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:27.956▼ 9.5 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:07.761▼ 5.5 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 132015U146:29.291 61.5%6th H·8→C-2 500mage 122014U123:08.846 60.0%4th A·7→C-2 1000mage 132015U146:04.486 62.6%8th A·9→K-1 200mage 142016U1451.271 70.7%8th SF·9→K-1 5000mage 142016U1424:19 70.5%56th A·27→K-1 8800mage 142016U1453:04,2 77.3%50th A·21→K-2 500mage 142016U142:26.961 66.1%7th H·8→K-2 1000mage 142016U145:14.561 67.9%7th H·9→K-2 8800mage 142016U1445:07,2 84.0%19th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.