Wierl Elektra
Patent Győr · 2018 to 2023
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th77.9%00:51.468
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
5th79.3%02:27.770
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
6th83.4%05:24.373
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 15000m→
18th47.1%02:17:00.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th86.5%02:47.660
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 10000m→
24th88.0%54:19.860
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th82.1%02:16.950
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023K-2 2000m→
4th86.7%09:26.038
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 10000m→
13th66.2%01:01:13.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
17th32.2%03:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-4 2000m→
Bronze95.8%08:04.963
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
7th86.7%09:50.860
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
7th89.6%09:25.830
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 5000m→
7th86.4%22:21.630
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:27.770▼ 3.3 pts since age 156 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.0006 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 5.2 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:16.950▼ 6.4 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162022U1800:51.468 77.9%6th H·7→K-1 1000mage 162022U1605:24.373 83.4%6th H·7→K-1 8000mage 162022U16—5th A·6→K-1 15000mage 162022U1602:17:00.000 47.1%18th A·24→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:47.660 86.5%6th A·7→K-2 10000mage 142020U1401:01:13.310 66.2%13th A·13→K-2 15000mage 152021U1503:00:00.000 32.2%17th A·17→K-4 2000mage 162022U1608:04.963 95.8%3rd A·4→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1354:19.860 88.0%24th A·41→MK-2 2000mage 122018U1209:50.860 86.7%7th A·9→MK-4 2000mage 122018U1209:25.830 89.6%7th A·10→MK-4 5000mage 122018U1222:21.630 86.4%7th A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.