Woldřich Vojtěch
PIS · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 59
- Finals
- 13
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th61.2%58.618
Final D · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
6th74.9%2:11.450
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
13th71.1%5:40.723
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1700m→
23rd68.7%11:16.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
7th73.1%12:04.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
36th66.4%18:22.6
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
40th63.9%33:13.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 6000m→
37th58.5%41:20.400
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th70.6%1:04.980
Timed final 7 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 500m→
6th77.5%2:28.710
Heat 6 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
16th72.8%6:30.919
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
37th78.0%13:03.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
6th85.1%13:02.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 3000m→
38th77.2%22:07.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:11.450▲ 17.5 pts since age 1217 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:08.480▼ 10.2 pts since age 1114 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:28.710▲ 3.2 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 58.618▲ 11.3 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 12:04.2▼ 3.7 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:04.980▼ 3.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 6:30.919▼ 6.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 13:02.42 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 1000mage 132026U145:40.723 71.1%13th B·20→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:16.2 68.7%23rd A·22→K-1 3000mage 132026U1418:22.6 66.4%36th A·44→K-1 5000mage 132026U1433:13.1 63.9%40th A·43→K-1 6000mage 132026U1441:20.400 58.5%37th A·21→K-2 2000mage 112024U1214:17.5 67.4%16th A·19→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:03.6 78.0%37th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1222:07.0 77.2%38th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.