Zálesná Klára
SKD · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 62
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
20th59.1%7:05.860
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 200m→
Silver92.4%1:27.730
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 500m→
6th48.2%5:49.610
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
8th81.1%22:35.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th76.9%1:05.280
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026MK-1 500m→
8th83.4%2:29.210
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
12th78.1%6:25.558
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
19th82.9%12:06.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
8th79.2%12:23.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
23rd79.3%22:43.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Bronze53.2%4:03.780
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
C-2 2000m→
Silver82.3%15:40.4
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
8th55.5%1:04.260
Timed final 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
K-2 500m→
5th85.2%2:11.000
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
8th78.6%12:08.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze89.9%10:15.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
12th85.7%15:20.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
7th53.5%1:04.900
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:11.000▲ 14.9 pts since age 1015 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:29.210▲ 13.7 pts since age 1012 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:05.280▲ 11.0 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:15.3▲ 16.4 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 1:04.900▲ 1.2 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:23.8▲ 8.5 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 15:20.0▲ 5.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 12:06.1▲ 9.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-2 500mage 122026U124:03.780 53.2%3rd A·3→C-2 2000mage 122026U1215:40.4 82.3%2nd A·3→K-1 1000mage 102024U127:05.860 59.1%20th A·20→K-2 200mage 102024U121:04.260 55.5%8th A·10→K-2 1700mage 112025U1212:08.3 78.6%8th A·11→MC-1 200mage 122026U121:27.730 92.4%2nd A·3→MC-1 500mage 122026U125:49.610 48.2%6th SF·6→MC-1 3000mage 122026U1222:35.5 81.1%8th A·9→MK-1 1000mage 112025U126:25.558 78.1%12th A·15→MK-1 3000mage 112025U1222:43.9 79.3%23rd A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.