Zalubilová Julie
ONV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th29.9%2:40.750
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 200m→
7th62.3%1:07.790
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
4th65.3%3:00.140
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
14th57.5%7:17.984
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
20th81.5%11:44.8
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MC-1 200m→
Bronze35.2%3:06.460
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
Bronze73.3%1:09.430
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
6th75.7%3:01.575
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1700m→
24th74.5%13:27.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th75.4%11:25.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th67.8%1:00.260
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
Bronze76.8%2:24.560
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
8th81.4%11:03.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze71.9%14:40.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Silver78.7%1:04.980
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
Silver95.7%1:08.460
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:25.2▲ 0.9 pts since age 106 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:00.260▼ 0.8 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:24.560▲ 6.1 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:09.430▼ 2.7 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 2:40.7502 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:07.790▲ 3.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 3:00.140▲ 4.3 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:44.8▲ 11.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 3:01.575▲ 8.1 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 102025U127:17.984 57.5%14th A·14→K-2 1700mage 112026U1211:03.5 81.4%8th A·17→K-2 2000mage 102025U1214:40.1 71.9%3rd A·4→K-4 200mage 102025U121:04.980 78.7%2nd A·4→MC-1 200mage 112026U123:06.460 35.2%3rd A·3→MC-4 200mage 112026U121:08.460 95.7%2nd A·4→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1213:27.1 74.5%24th A·37→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.