Zémann Viktória Anita
BKV Előre SC · 2009 to 2017
- Starts
- 42
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
2nd94.6%00:56.970
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U18 Women
20143 seasons · best in 20152016C-1 500m→
5th95.5%02:35.670
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U18 Women
20152 seasons2016C-1 2000m→
14th79.5%13:53.320
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U16 Women
C-1 15000m→
6th87.4%01:33:05.150
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U17 Women
20152 seasons2016C-1 18000m→
5th89.0%02:00:19.890
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in Senior Women
K-1 2000m→
13th60.3%15:26.460
I. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2013
Set in U15 Women
K-1 4000m→
9th88.0%20:34.280
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U15 Women
20113 seasons2013K-1 10000m→
18th72.6%01:00:00.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
22nd92.4%01:09:10.100
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U15 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Silver97.9%08:01.150
Döntő · 2010 Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
9th81.3%02:45.010
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U16 Women
K-2 500m→
Gold96.1%02:00.280
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U15 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th86.4%03:51.940
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U15 Women
20122 seasons2013K-2 2000m→
4th90.5%09:41.220
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Szabó Ferenc Emlékverseny, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U14 Women
K-2 4000m→
8th90.7%19:44.780
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U15 Women
K-2 15000m→
7th92.5%01:03:32.380
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U15 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver95.7%03:58.830
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2012
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 00:56.970▲ 1.2 pts since age 179 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 02:35.670▲ 12.6 pts since age 175 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 20:34.280▲ 7.5 pts since age 135 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:51.940▼ 0.8 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:41.2203 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 08:01.1503 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 15000m
PB 01:33:05.150▲ 5.7 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 2000mage 162014U1613:53.320 79.5%14th A·23→C-1 18000mage 192017SENIOR02:00:19.890 89.0%5th A·5→C-2 500mage 162014U1602:45.010 81.3%9th A·9→K-1 2000mage 152013U1515:26.460 60.3%13th H·16→K-1 10000mage 142012U1401:00:00.000 72.6%18th A·22→K-1 15000mage 152013U1501:09:10.100 92.4%22nd A·30→K-2 500mage 152013U1502:00.280 96.1%1st A·3→K-2 4000mage 152013U1519:44.780 90.7%8th A·13→K-2 15000mage 152013U1501:03:32.380 92.5%7th A·9→K-4 1000mage 142012U1403:58.830 95.7%2nd A·3→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.