Zöldvári Emese
Lábatlani Sirályok VSE · 2016 to 2024
- Starts
- 48
- Finals
- 42
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th80.2%02:26.180
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
6th83.2%05:25.260
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
Silver90.9%11:00.000
Döntő I. · Győri Regionális Évadzáró 2000 méteres és IX. Hendikep Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 15000m→
20th46.5%02:19:00.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Women
K-1 18000m→
42nd80.7%01:17:00.510
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th86.5%02:47.660
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
27th84.1%11:21.400
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018MK-1 10000m→
38th83.3%57:26.030
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
5th77.6%08:04.012
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th82.1%02:16.950
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
8th75.9%04:33.908
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U18 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th86.7%09:26.038
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202022K-2 10000m→
13th66.2%01:01:13.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
17th32.2%03:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U15 Women
K-2 18000m→
6th90.6%01:30:24.660
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U18 Women
K-4 5000m→
Bronze82.6%20:41.146
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
12th76.9%12:00.770
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U11 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017MK-2 5000m→
14th75.8%28:13.450
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
7th89.6%09:25.830
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20163 seasons2018
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 06:00.00010 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 4.3 pts since age 136 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:25.830▲ 3.5 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:26.180▲ 3.0 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasons2021* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 8000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:21.400▲ 10.9 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 05:25.260▲ 17.5 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 12:00.770▲ 4.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 15000mage 162022U1602:19:00.000 46.5%20th A·24→K-1 18000mage 172023U1801:17:00.510 80.7%42nd A·45→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142020U1402:47.660 86.5%6th A·7→K-2 500mage 152021U1602:16.950 82.1%9th A·9→K-2 1000mage 182024U1804:33.908 75.9%8th A·8→K-2 10000mage 142020U1401:01:13.310 66.2%13th A·13→K-2 15000mage 152021U1503:00:00.000 32.2%17th A·17→K-2 18000mage 182024U1801:30:24.660 90.6%6th A·6→K-4 5000mage 182024U1820:41.146 82.6%3rd A·3→MK-1 10000mage 132019U1357:26.030 83.3%38th A·41→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 102016U1108:04.012 77.6%5th A·5→MK-2 5000mage 112017U1128:13.450 75.8%14th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.