Zöldvári Gergő
Lábatlani Sirályok VSE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 23
- Finals
- 22
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
9th65.6%05:43.520
I. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
21st71.1%11:35.251
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
20th83.0%11:25.010
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 10000m→
33rd79.4%58:40.220
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
6th75.9%05:02.030
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
9th67.2%02:44.590
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
30th64.7%58:42.570
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
MK-4 2000m→
14th87.8%09:44.427
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U13 Men
20193 seasons2021MK-4 5000m→
11th84.9%22:10.210
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.0006 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 2000m
PB 10:00.0005 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 2.7 pts since age 115 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142022U1405:43.520 65.6%9th H·9→K-1 5000mage 142022U14—15th A·15→K-2 500mage 142022U1402:44.590 67.2%9th A·9→K-2 10000mage 142022U1458:42.570 64.7%30th A·31→MK-1 10000mage 132021U1358:40.220 79.4%33rd A·38→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112019U1105:02.030 75.9%6th A·7→MK-4 5000mage 122020U1222:10.210 84.9%11th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.